Syndicat National des Chemins de Fer 1910... - Lot 45 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 45
Estimation :
750 - 1500 EUR
Result : 800EUR
Syndicat National des Chemins de Fer 1910 - GRANDJOUAN Imprimerie du Syndicat Paris Aff. Entoilée. B.E. B + Déchirures restaurées. Traces de plis. Restaurations. Petits manques./ Restored tears. Fold marks. Restorations. Small missing papers. 72 x 55,5 cm