ASHTON (John). Real. Sailor Songs. Collected... - Lot 3 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 3
ASHTON (John). Real. Sailor Songs. Collected and edited by J. Ashton.London. The Leadenhall Preps. 1891. Petit in-folio, 1/2 parchemin à coins ill., reliure de l'époque, 200 illustrations in text. Rare. Quelques défauts minimes au dos. 2 000/3 000
Mes ordres d'achat