SPILSBURY (F.B.). Account of a voyage to... - Lot 118 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés
SPILSBURY (F.B.). Account of a voyage to the Western Coast of Africa performed by His Majesty's Sloop Favourite in the year 1805.London R. Phillips 1807, in-8, couverture muette, 43 pages et 9 lithographies. Rare. 1 500/2 000
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.