BOURKE (Thomas) — A Concise history of the... - Lot 12 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés
BOURKE (Thomas) — A Concise history of the Moors in Spain from their invasion of that Kingdom to their final expulsion from it.
London, Rivington 1811.
In-8, 1/2 bas., cart. de l'époque. Charnières frottées.
FF 600/700
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.