ITALIE / ITALY "Venise" BLOCH MARCEL Aquarelle,Pastel... - Lot 100 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 100
Estimation :
1000 - 2000 EUR
ITALIE / ITALY "Venise" BLOCH MARCEL Aquarelle,Pastel et Réhauts / Watercolour,Pastel & other techniques signée T.B.E. A - 32 x 45 cm 6560 / 13120 FF