Lot n° 260
: 213EUR
PETRONIUS (T.). Arbitri equitis romani satyricon…... - Lot 260 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés
PETRONIUS (T.). Arbitri equitis romani satyricon… S.l., Mercerius, 1629 ; pet. in-4, vélin de l'époque. 2.000 F