OMAN (Ch.). - Medieval Silver Nefs. London,... - Lot 39 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 39
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
OMAN (Ch.). - Medieval Silver Nefs. London, VNA, 1963. In-8, 24 pl. HT. Joint de : H. G. Fordham "Maps, their History, Characteristics and Uses". Cambridge Press, 1967. In-12, cart. d'éd. s/ jaquette illustrée. 8 pl. HT.