Danielle Lamar / COLIN PAUL Gouache / Gouach... - Lot 59 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 59
Got to lot
Estimation :
300 - 600 EUR
Danielle Lamar / COLIN PAUL Gouache / Gouach B.E. B + Déchirures. Salissures. Manques dans les marges. Taches d'humidité. / Tears. Dust stains. Missing papers in the margins. Water stains. 119 x 79 cm