Côte d'Emeraude Saint Malo. Gouache / Gouach... - Lot 40 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 40
Estimation :
600 - 1200 EUR
Côte d'Emeraude Saint Malo. Gouache / Gouach B.E. B - Déchirures. Manques. Traces de plis. Salissures. / Tears. Missing paper. Fold marks. Dust stains. 65 x 50 cm 35 ILLE ET VILAINE