La Fille du Puisatier Marcel Pagnol. 1951.... - Lot 73 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 73
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 150EUR
La Fille du Puisatier Marcel Pagnol. 1951. DUBOUT Albert. Lithographic poster. Ets St Martin Imp. Paris. Uncoated, good condition: marked median folds, small tears, bright, fresh colors. 160 x 120 cm Bibliography: Affiches Dubout. Editions Michèle Trinckvel. 1985. Pages 30 and 31.