BION (Nicolas) Treaty of the construction Paris... - Lot 6 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 6
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 192EUR
BION (Nicolas) Treaty of the construction Paris BOUDOT, 1709, In-8, full calf, spine with ornate nerves (accidents)