HUGO D'ALESI F. (Frédéric Alexianu dit)

Lot 199
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 538EUR
P.L.M. Hyčres. Circa 1895. Lithographic poster. Lithographic poster. Imp. Courmont Frčres, Ateliers Hugo d'Alési (Affiches Simili-Aquarelles) Paris. Uninserted, poor condition: marked medial folds, significant tears, missing. 105.5 x 74.5 cm