ÉCOLE FRANCAISE, début du XIXème siècle

Lot 45
Got to lot
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
Result : 960EUR

River landscape with a castle

Landscape with a waterfall

Pair of gouaches

58 x 75,5 cm