BELLENGER Pierre and Jacques. Quinquina Bourin.... - Lot 29 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés

Lot 29
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
BELLENGER Pierre and Jacques. Quinquina Bourin. Lithographic poster, one panel missing. Ets de La Vasselais Imprimeurs Editeurs Paris. Covered, good condition : bright and fresh colors. 123 x 97 cm