AURIAC Jacques

Lot 38
Got to lot
Result : 36EUR
AURIAC Jacques
Comfort leisure ... Household appliances LYR. 1959. Lithographic poster. Sté d'Expl. Ets de La Vasselais Imp. Edit. Paris. Not covered, very good condition : bright and fresh colors. 60,5 x 40 cm