Lot n° 46
Estimation :
250 - 300
: 670EUR
BONA - "Bona de Mandiargues" - "Small Perfect... - Lot 46 - Tessier & Sarrou et Associés
BONA - "Bona de Mandiargues" - "Small Perfect Unity" - Circa 1980 - (Surrealist Woman)
Colored pencil drawing on paper, Size: 37,5 x 26 cm.
Provenance : José Pierre Collection.
Exhibition : "Le Belvédère Mandiargues", André-Pieyre de Mandiargues, L'Art du XXIème Siècle, May-July 1990.